zo 21 apr 2024 |
14:00 |
Dalen 1 | | SC Erica 1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark 't Grootveld (DALEN) |
|
|
14:00 |
VENO 1 | | SC Emmeloord 1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark De Benten (VOLLENHOVE) |
|
14:00 |
Steenwijkerwold 1 | | FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo 1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark Steenwijkwold (STEENWIJKERWOLD) |
|
14:00 |
Bon Boys 1 | | Twedo 1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark De Greune (HAAKSBERGEN) |
|
14:00 |
De Tukkers 1 | | RSC 1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark Loarkamp (ALBERGEN) |
|
14:30 |
Germanicus 1 | | Zuidwolde 1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark de Pampert (COEVORDEN) |
vr 26 apr 2024 |
19:00 |
SC Erica 1 | | Germanicus 1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark De Veenschappen (ERICA) |
|
|
20:00 |
Zuidwolde 1 | | Bon Boys 1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark Woltingeslag (ZUIDWOLDE DR) |
|
20:00 |
EMMS 1 | | De Tukkers 1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark De Kei (SLAGHAREN) |
|
20:30 |
FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo 1 | | VENO 1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark Wesselerbrink Midden (ENSCHEDE) |
zo 28 apr 2024 |
14:00 |
Twedo 1 | | Steenwijkerwold 1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark Veenoord (VEENOORD) |
|
14:00 |
RSC 1 | | Dalen 1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark Het Maallaand (ROSSUM OV) |
zo 12 mei 2024 |
14:00 |
Dalen 1 | | EMMS 1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark 't Grootveld (DALEN) |
|
14:00 |
SC Erica 1 | | RSC 1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark De Veenschappen (ERICA) |
|
|
14:00 |
Steenwijkerwold 1 | | Zuidwolde 1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark Steenwijkwold (STEENWIJKERWOLD) |
|
14:00 |
VENO 1 | | Twedo 1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark De Benten (VOLLENHOVE) |
|
14:00 |
De Tukkers 1 | | SC Emmeloord 1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark Loarkamp (ALBERGEN) |
|
14:30 |
Germanicus 1 | | Bon Boys 1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark de Pampert (COEVORDEN) |
ma 20 mei 2024 |
14:00 |
SC Emmeloord 1 | | Dalen 1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark Ervenbos (EMMELOORD) |
|
14:00 |
Germanicus 1 | | RSC 1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark de Pampert (COEVORDEN) |
|
14:00 |
FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo 1 | | De Tukkers 1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark Wesselerbrink Midden (ENSCHEDE) |
|
14:00 |
Bon Boys 1 | | Steenwijkerwold 1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark De Greune (HAAKSBERGEN) |
|
14:00 |
Zuidwolde 1 | | VENO 1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark Woltingeslag (ZUIDWOLDE DR) |
|
14:00 |
EMMS 1 | | SC Erica 1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark De Kei (SLAGHAREN) |
|
zo 26 mei 2024 |
14:00 |
Dalen 1 | | FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo 1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark 't Grootveld (DALEN) |
|
14:00 |
SC Erica 1 | | SC Emmeloord 1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark De Veenschappen (ERICA) |
|
|
14:00 |
De Tukkers 1 | | Twedo 1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark Loarkamp (ALBERGEN) |
|
14:00 |
Steenwijkerwold 1 | | Germanicus 1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark Steenwijkwold (STEENWIJKERWOLD) |
|
14:00 |
RSC 1 | | EMMS 1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark Het Maallaand (ROSSUM OV) |
|
14:00 |
VENO 1 | | Bon Boys 1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark De Benten (VOLLENHOVE) |