za 30 mrt 2024 |
13:00 |
ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-2 | | HZVV JO19-2 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark Ezinge (MEPPEL) |
wo 3 apr 2024 |
19:45 |
SC Rouveen JO19-1 | | SJO JVZ JO19-1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark Rouveen (ROUVEEN) |
za 6 apr 2024 |
10:30 |
SJO HH'97 JO19-1 | | ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-2 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark De Oosthoek (HOLLANDSCHEVELD) |
|
10:45 |
HZVV JO19-2 | | Raptim JO19-1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark Bentinckspark (HOOGEVEEN) |
|
11:00 |
SJO Triville JO19-1 | | SJO JVZ JO19-1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark Vitesse (KOEKANGE) |
|
14:00 |
M.S.C. JO19-1 | | SJO Dalen/DSC JO19-1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark Ezinge (MEPPEL) |
|
14:30 |
SC Erica JO19-1 | | SJO FC Coevorden JO19-1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark De Veenschappen (ERICA) |
|
za 13 apr 2024 |
12:00 |
SC Rouveen JO19-1 | | M.S.C. JO19-1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark Rouveen (ROUVEEN) |
|
12:00 |
SJO JVZ JO19-1 | | SC Erica JO19-1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark Woltingeslag (ZUIDWOLDE DR) |
|
|
14:30 |
SJO Dalen/DSC JO19-1 | | HZVV JO19-2 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark 't Grootveld (DALEN) |
|
14:30 |
SJO FC Coevorden JO19-1 | | SJO HH'97 JO19-1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark de Pampert (COEVORDEN) |
wo 17 apr 2024 |
20:00 |
ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-2 | | SC Erica JO19-1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark Ezinge (MEPPEL) |
|
za 20 apr 2024 |
10:30 |
SJO HH'97 JO19-1 | | SJO JVZ JO19-1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark De Oosthoek (HOLLANDSCHEVELD) |
|
11:00 |
SJO Triville JO19-1 | | SC Erica JO19-1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark Vitesse (KOEKANGE) |
|
|
12:30 |
HZVV JO19-2 | | SC Rouveen JO19-1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark Bentinckspark (HOOGEVEEN) |
|
14:00 |
M.S.C. JO19-1 | | ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-2 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark Ezinge (MEPPEL) |
|
14:50 |
Raptim JO19-1 | | SJO Dalen/DSC JO19-1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark Klinkenvlier (COEVORDEN) |
za 4 mei 2024 |
12:30 |
HZVV JO19-2 | | SC Erica JO19-1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark Bentinckspark (HOOGEVEEN) |
|
|
14:30 |
SC Rouveen JO19-1 | | SJO HH'97 JO19-1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark Rouveen (ROUVEEN) |
za 11 mei 2024 |
10:30 |
SJO HH'97 JO19-1 | | SJO Triville JO19-1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark De Oosthoek (HOLLANDSCHEVELD) |
|
12:30 |
HZVV JO19-2 | | SJO FC Coevorden JO19-1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark Bentinckspark (HOOGEVEEN) |
|
14:00 |
M.S.C. JO19-1 | | SJO JVZ JO19-1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark Ezinge (MEPPEL) |
|
14:30 |
SJO Dalen/DSC JO19-1 | | SC Rouveen JO19-1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark 't Grootveld (DALEN) |
|
14:30 |
Raptim JO19-1 | | ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-2 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark Klinkenvlier (COEVORDEN) |
za 18 mei 2024 |
11:00 |
SJO Triville JO19-1 | | SJO Dalen/DSC JO19-1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark Vitesse (KOEKANGE) |
|
12:00 |
SC Rouveen JO19-1 | | Raptim JO19-1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark Rouveen (ROUVEEN) |
|
14:30 |
SC Erica JO19-1 | | SJO HH'97 JO19-1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark De Veenschappen (ERICA) |
|
za 25 mei 2024 |
14:30 |
Raptim JO19-1 | | SJO Triville JO19-1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark Klinkenvlier (COEVORDEN) |
|
14:30 |
SJO FC Coevorden JO19-1 | | M.S.C. JO19-1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark de Pampert (COEVORDEN) |
za 1 jun 2024 |
10:30 |
SJO HH'97 JO19-1 | | HZVV JO19-2 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark De Oosthoek (HOLLANDSCHEVELD) |
|
14:30 |
SJO FC Coevorden JO19-1 | | Raptim JO19-1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark de Pampert (COEVORDEN) |
za 8 jun 2024 |
15:00 |
ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-2 | | SJO FC Coevorden JO19-1 |
Te spelen | | Sportpark Ezinge (MEPPEL) |