za 24 feb 2018
12:30 SC Genemuiden 5SC Erica 3
zo 25 feb 2018
10:00 SC Erica 4WKE '16 3
10:00 Germanicus 5SC Erica 5
10:00 Noordster 2SC Erica 2
10:00 SC Erica 3Musselkanaal 2
14:00 SC Erica 1Raptim 1
za 3 mrt 2018
13:00 VKW JO13-1SC Erica JO13-1
14:00 Tiendeveen 2SC Erica 2
14:30 SC Erica 3Staphorst 7
zo 4 mrt 2018
10:00 SC Erica 4WKE '16 4
10:00 Emmen 3SC Erica 3
10:00 Dalen 2SC Erica 2
10:00 KSC 3SC Erica 5
14:00 sv Olyphia 1SC Erica 1
za 10 mrt 2018
09:00 Erica SC JO9-2GWeiteveense Boys JO9-1G
09:00 SC Erica JO8-2Raptim JO8-2
09:00 Bargeres JO8-2SC Erica JO8-3
09:00 SC Erica JO11-3VIOS (O) JO11-2G
09:00 SVV'04 JO11-1SC Erica JO11-1G
09:30 SC Erica JO13-2SVV'04 JO13-2
10:00 Erica SC JO9-3GNieuw Buinen JO9-3
10:00 SC Erica JO9-1Raptim JO9-3
10:00 SC Erica JO11-2DZOH JO11-4
11:00 Drenthina JO15-1SC Erica JO15-1
11:00 SC Erica JO17-1Hoogeveen JO17-1
12:45 Tiendeveen 2SC Erica 3
13:30 ZZVV 3SC Erica 2
13:30 HOC JO15-1SC Erica JO15-2
16:15 ZNC JO19-1SC Erica JO19-1
zo 11 mrt 2018
10:00 SC Erica 3FC Klazienaveen 2
10:00 Zandpol 3SC Erica 5
10:00 SC Erica 4Germanicus 4
10:00 Annen 2SC Erica 2
14:00 SC Erica 1Valthermond 1
ma 12 mrt 2018
20:00 SVV'04 1SC Erica 1
za 17 mrt 2018
08:45 LTC JO9-4Erica SC JO9-3G
09:00 SC Erica JO8-3HOC JO8-1
09:00 SJO Dalen/DSC JO8-2SC Erica JO8-2
09:00 FC Klazienaveen JO9-4Erica SC JO9-2G
09:00 HZVV JO11-8SC Erica JO11-3
09:30 SCN JO11-1GSC Erica JO11-2
09:30 SC Erica JO13-1FC Ter Apel '96 JO13-1
10:00 SJO Dalen/DSC JO13-2SC Erica JO13-2
10:00 SC Erica JO11-1GBargeres JO11-1G
11:00 SC Erica JO15-2HZVV JO15-3
11:00 SC Erica JO15-1Weide De JO15-2G
12:30 SC Erica 3HZVV 7
14:30 SC Erica 2VCG 2
14:30 SC Erica JO19-1CEC JO19-1
14:45 Nieuw Buinen JO17-1SC Erica JO17-1
zo 18 mrt 2018
10:00 vv Sweel 2SC Erica 3
10:00 SC Erica 5Dalen 4
10:00 WKE '16 4SC Erica 4
11:00 SC Erica 2Wildervank 2
14:00 Beilen 1SC Erica 1
ma 19 mrt 2018
21:15 Zandpol 4SC Erica 1
za 24 mrt 2018
09:00 Erica SC JO9-2GDe Treffer'16 JO9-1G
09:00 HOC JO8-1SC Erica JO8-2
09:00 Twedo JO8-3SC Erica JO8-3
09:00 SC Erica JO11-3Twedo JO11-4
09:00 SVV'04 JO13-1SC Erica JO13-1
09:30 SC Erica JO13-2Twedo JO13-2
10:00 SC Erica JO9-1Ter Apel '96 FC JO9-2G
10:00 Raptim JO11-2GSC Erica JO11-2
10:00 SC Angelslo JO15-1SC Erica JO15-2
10:30 CEC JO11-1SC Erica JO11-1G
11:00 Roswinkel Sp. JO9-2Erica SC JO9-3G
11:00 SC Erica JO17-1DZOH JO17-2
11:00 SC Erica JO15-1Noordscheschut JO15-1G
14:30 SC Erica 2FC Klazienaveen 5
14:30 Staphorst 7SC Erica 3
14:30 BATO JO19-1SC Erica JO19-1
zo 25 mrt 2018
10:00 Titan 2SC Erica 3
10:00 SC Erica 5EHS'85 4
10:00 SVBC 2SC Erica 4
10:00 Valthermond 2SC Erica 2
14:00 SC Erica 1sv Olyphia 1
ma 26 mrt 2018
21:30 SC Erica 1Hollandscheveld 2
za 31 mrt 2018
10:30 SJO NKvvProtos JO13-1GSC Erica JO13-2
zo 1 apr 2018
10:00 SC Erica 3Emmen 3
11:00 SC Erica 2WVV 2
14:00 Lemelerveld 1SC Erica 1
ma 2 apr 2018
20:00 Titan 1SC Erica 1
do 5 apr 2018
18:30 CEC 2SC Erica 3
18:30 SC Erica JO13-1Twedo JO13-1
za 7 apr 2018
09:00 SC Erica JO8-2FC Klazienaveen JO8-3
09:00 Erica SC JO9-2Gvv Sleen JO9-2
09:00 SC Erica JO11-2SJO Dalen/DSC JO11-2G
09:00 De Weide JO11-8SC Erica JO11-3
09:30 CEC JO9-2SC Erica JO9-1
09:30 SC Erica JO13-2SJO NWVV/Titan JO13-1
10:00 SC Erica JO8-3SVBO JO8-1
10:00 Erica SC JO9-3GMusselkanaal JO9-4
10:00 SC Erica JO11-1GStadskanaal JO11-4
10:30 SJS JO19-1SC Erica JO19-1
10:45 Fit Boys JO15-1SC Erica JO15-1
11:00 SC Erica JO15-2Elim JO15-1G
11:45 SVV'04 JO17-1SC Erica JO17-1
14:30 Hollandscheveld 4SC Erica 3
zo 8 apr 2018
10:00 SC Erica 3Gieten 2
10:00 vv Sweel 4SC Erica 5
10:00 SC Erica 4vv Sleen 3
11:00 Zuidwolde 2SC Erica 2
14:00 SC Erica 1Zuidwolde 1
do 12 apr 2018
18:30 DVC'59 2SC Erica 4
18:30 DSC'65 3SC Erica 5
za 14 apr 2018
08:45 Wildervank JO13-3GSC Erica JO13-1
09:00 Raptim JO8-3SC Erica JO8-3
09:00 SVBO JO8-1SC Erica JO8-2
09:00 SC Erica JO11-3vv Sweel JO11-1
09:00 DZOH JO11-3SC Erica JO11-1G
09:00 SVV'04 JO11-2SC Erica JO11-2
09:30 Emmen JO9-5Erica SC JO9-2G
10:00 SC Erica JO9-1DZOH JO9-5
10:15 VIOS (O) JO15-1GSC Erica JO15-2
11:00 SC Erica JO15-1ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO15-1
11:30 CEC JO9-5GErica SC JO9-3G
12:30 SC Erica 3FC Klazienaveen 5
14:30 SC Erica 2NWVV 2
14:30 SC Erica JO19-1DZOH JO19-2
14:30 ST: Germanicus/CSVC JO13-3SC Erica JO13-2
zo 15 apr 2018
10:00 SC Erica 5SVBC 3
10:00 FC Ter Apel '96 4SC Erica 4
11:00 Hoogezand 2SC Erica 3
11:00 SC Erica 2SVV'04 2
14:00 Dedemsvaart 1SC Erica 1
do 19 apr 2018
18:45 Raptim 2SC Erica 2
za 21 apr 2018
09:00 SC Erica JO8-3SVV'04 JO8-2
09:00 SC Erica JO8-2Elim JO8-1
09:00 SVV'04 JO9-2SC Erica JO9-1
09:00 SJO Dalen/DSC JO11-4GSC Erica JO11-3
09:00 SC Erica JO11-2Schoonebeek JO11-2
09:30 Sweel JO13-2GSC Erica JO13-2
09:30 SC Erica JO13-1CEC JO13-1
10:00 Erica SC JO9-3GNieuw Buinen JO9-2G
10:00 SC Erica JO11-1GZwartemeerse Boys JO11-1
11:00 ST Germanicus/CSVC JO9-2GErica SC JO9-2G
11:00 SC Erica JO15-2Nieuw Buinen JO15-1
13:00 SJO WIJC JO15-1GSC Erica JO15-1
13:30 Twedo JO17-1SC Erica JO17-1
14:30 Hollandscheveld 4SC Erica 2
14:30 SC Erica 3NWVV 2
14:30 SC Erica JO19-1ST Gieten-Eext JO19-1
zo 22 apr 2018
10:00 SC Erica 3CEC 2
10:00 SC Erica 4DVC'59 2
10:00 Raptim 8SC Erica 5
14:00 SC Erica 1Stadskanaal 1
za 28 apr 2018
09:00 Erica SC JO9-2GEHS'85 JO9-2G
09:00 SC Erica JO8-2Raptim JO8-3
09:00 Raptim JO8-2SC Erica JO8-3
09:30 SC Erica JO13-1SVBO JO13-1
09:30 SC Erica JO13-2VIOS (O) JO13-2G
09:30 Emmen JO11-4SC Erica JO11-1G
10:00 SC Erica JO11-2Twedo JO11-1
10:00 Erica SC JO9-3GValthermond JO9-2
10:30 vv Sweel JO11-2SC Erica JO11-3
10:45 Emmen JO9-3SC Erica JO9-1
11:00 SC Scheemda JO19-1SC Erica JO19-1
14:30 SC Erica 3SC Erica 2
14:30 SJO WIJC JO17-1SC Erica JO17-1
zo 29 apr 2018
10:00 SC Erica 4SVBC 2
ma 30 apr 2018
21:55 Emmen 3SC Erica 1
za 5 mei 2018
10:00 SJO NWVV/Titan JO9-2GErica SC JO9-3G
10:30 Pesse JO15-1SC Erica JO15-2
14:30 De Weide 5SC Erica 3
zo 6 mei 2018
10:00 EHS'85 4SC Erica 5
10:00 SC Erica 4Twedo 4
10:30 Twedo 2SC Erica 3
11:00 SC Erica 2Beilen 2
ma 7 mei 2018
21:30 SC Erica 1Zandpol 4
za 12 mei 2018
09:00 SJO Dalen/DSC JO8-2SC Erica JO8-3
09:00 Twedo JO8-3SC Erica JO8-2
09:00 SC Erica JO11-3DZOH JO11-7
09:00 FC Klazienaveen JO11-2SC Erica JO11-1G
09:00 FC Ter Apel '96 JO15-2SC Erica JO15-2
09:30 SC Erica JO13-2HZVV JO13-5
10:00 SC Erica JO9-1Drenthina JO9-2
10:00 DZOH JO9-7Erica SC JO9-3G
10:00 FC Klazienaveen JO11-3SC Erica JO11-2
11:00 SC Erica JO15-1Beilen JO15-1
11:00 SC Erica JO17-1Olympia'28 JO17-1
12:30 VCG 2SC Erica 3
13:10 Stadskanaal JO13-1SC Erica JO13-1
14:30 SC Erica 2De Weide 5
14:30 Nieuw Buinen JO19-1SC Erica JO19-1
zo 13 mei 2018
10:00 SC Erica 5KSC 3
10:00 Twedo 4SC Erica 4
10:00 FC Ter Apel '96 2SC Erica 3
11:00 SC Erica 2Dalen 2
14:00 VKW 1SC Erica 1
do 17 mei 2018
19:00 SC Erica JO17-1De Weide JO17-2
za 19 mei 2018
09:00 SC Erica JO8-3FC Klazienaveen JO8-3
09:00 Bargeres JO8-2SC Erica JO8-2
09:00 SVBC JO9-1GSC Erica JO9-1
09:30 SJO NKvvProtos JO11-1GSC Erica JO11-2
09:30 Sweel JO15-1GSC Erica JO15-1
09:30 SC Erica JO13-1HOC JO13-1
10:00 Erica SC JO9-3GGasselternijveen JO9-2
10:00 SC Erica JO11-1GValthermond JO11-1
10:30 Twedo JO9-3GErica SC JO9-2G
10:55 Raptim JO11-4SC Erica JO11-3
11:00 SC Erica JO15-2Valthermond JO15-1
11:00 SC Erica JO17-1Rouveen SC JO17-1G
12:30 Staphorst 7SC Erica 2
14:00 Raptim JO13-3GSC Erica JO13-2
14:30 SC Erica 3ZZVV 3
14:30 SC Erica JO19-1Noordster JO19-1
zo 20 mei 2018
10:00 SC Erica 3Stadskanaal 3
10:00 Protos 4SC Erica 5
10:00 SC Erica 4SVBO 2
14:00 SC Erica 1Ruinerwold 1
ma 21 mei 2018
21:30 SC Erica 1Emmen 3
za 26 mei 2018
09:00 SC Erica JO8-2SVV'04 JO8-2
09:00 Erica SC JO9-2GSVBO JO9-3
09:00 Elim JO8-1SC Erica JO8-3
09:00 SC Erica JO11-3Bargeres JO11-3G
09:30 SC Erica JO13-2DZOH JO13-5
09:30 SC Erica JO13-1SJO JVZ JO13-2
10:00 SC Erica JO9-1Bargeres JO9-2
10:00 SC Erica JO11-2vv Sleen JO11-1
10:30 Schoonebeek JO11-1SC Erica JO11-1G
11:00 SC Erica JO15-1Dwingeloo JO15-1
11:30 FC Ter Apel '96 JO9-6Erica SC JO9-3G
12:00 Raptim JO17-1SC Erica JO17-1
13:05 Musselkanaal JO15-1SC Erica JO15-2
14:30 SC Erica 2SC Erica 3
14:30 FC Ter Apel '96 JO19-1SC Erica JO19-1
zo 27 mei 2018
09:50 Musselkanaal 2SC Erica 3
10:00 WKE '16 3SC Erica 4
10:00 SC Erica 5Germanicus 5
11:00 SC Erica 2Noordster 2
14:00 Raptim 1SC Erica 1